Vancouver Canucks Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Christopher Tanev 15033-86150.0
Ben Hutton 18437-2182714.8
Erik Gudbranson 20257-139248.3
Alexander Edler 10055-314210.0
Alex Biega 5022-22160.0
Brandon Sutter 13314-822114.3
Bo Horvat 209817-2195117.6
Markus Granlund 20369110358.6
Brendan Gaunce 212330250.0
Loui Eriksson 204812-262913.8
Sven Baertschi 10336-241225.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jacob Markstrom 1475 - 3.284540.8960