Vancouver Canucks Stats



Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Brock Boeser 26121325-410640.2
Quinn Hughes 2622022-158610.0
Elias Pettersson 2610112106630.2
J.T. Miller 2361521-514430.1
Bo Horvat 269716-98600.2
Tyler Myers 263912-239460.1
Nils Hoglander 264610-56600.1
Tanner Pearson 26549-722590.1
Brandon Sutter 26617-32470.1
Nate Schmidt 2634702390.1
Jordie Benn 2015637220.0
Tyler Motte 15516-112290.2
Jay Beagle 26145-16180.1
Alexander Edler 25044-426400.0
Adam Gaudette 22224-810460.0
Antoine Roussel 25123333220.0
Travis Hamonic 8022-16120.0
Olli Juolevi 1510130140.1
Brogan Rafferty 1011-1010.0
Jake Virtanen 21101-326300.0
Loui Eriksson 5011-2250.0
Jayce Hawryluk 10000000.0
Justin Bailey 3000-2260.0
Jalen Chatfield 9000-7680.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Braden Holtby 114613.563660.8930
Thatcher Demko 155913.054820.9071