Vancouver Canucks Stats

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Christopher Tanev 3126854267.7
Ben Hutton 42066-419710.0
Erik Gudbranson 32123-231293.4
Alexander Edler 3521315-428862.3
Alex Biega 23055-226450.0
Brandon Sutter 2644814488.3
Henrik Sedin 4723032-1314355.7
Daniel Sedin 46111930-121610310.7
Jayson Megna 1000000 -
Bo Horvat 29101020426615.2
Markus Granlund 467411-98868.1
Brendan Gaunce 30213-18454.4
Loui Eriksson 3561016-44669.1
Derek Dorsett 20729-1742626.9
Michael Chaput 9000-4520.0
Sven Baertschi 36911201165416.7

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Jacob Markstrom 341215 - 2.769850.9081