Vancouver Canucks Stats



Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Brock Boeser 47192039-8121130.2
J.T. Miller 44122436-931860.1
Bo Horvat 47161935-6121080.1
Quinn Hughes 4733235-2522870.0
Nils Hoglander 4791322-410940.1
Elias Pettersson 2610112106630.2
Tyler Myers 4751318-945930.1
Tanner Pearson 4310515-1026950.1
Nate Schmidt 465914-44690.1
Brandon Sutter 439312-92650.1
Tyler Motte 24639014400.2
Travis Boyd 30358-32200.2
Jimmy Vesey 41527-114480.1
Alexander Edler 44077-1254830.0
Jake Virtanen 38505-441500.1
Jay Beagle 30145-28210.0
Antoine Roussel 35134437280.0
Travis Hamonic 29044-330620.0
Olli Juolevi 2121330220.1
Matthew Highmore 33022-78300.0
Jayce Hawryluk 21112-49140.1
Madison Bowey 20111000.0
Loui Eriksson 7011-3250.0
Jalen Chatfield 15011-68100.0
Brogan Rafferty 1011-1010.0
Justin Bailey 3000-2260.0
Jack Rathbone 10000010.0
Marc Michaelis 8000-3210.0
Tyler Graovac 5000-1010.0

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Braden Holtby 187923.345950.8990
Thatcher Demko 29121612.919480.9111