Players

Skaters

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM S S%
Nikita Tryamkin 66279-764653.1
Christopher Tanev 532810314395.1
Troy Stecher 7132124-16251252.4
Luca Sbisa 8221113-140752.7
Philip Larsen 26156-84323.1
Ben Hutton 7151419-22311303.8
Erik Gudbranson 30156-1418402.5
Alexander Edler 6861521-20361384.3
Alex Biega 36033-418370
Brandon Sutter 81171734-201216010.6
Jack Skille 55549012736.8
Henrik Sedin 82153550-27289915.2
Daniel Sedin 82152944-16322166.9
Anton Rodin 30111020
Jayson Megna 58448-46725.6
Bo Horvat 81203252-72715812.7
Jannik Hansen 2867132275610.7
Markus Granlund 69191332-191412215.6
Brendan Gaunce 57055-233510
Loui Eriksson 65111324-981328.3
Derek Dorsett 14134-633244.2
Michael Chaput 68459-1229646.3
Alexandre Burrows 5591120-3531147.9
Sven Baertschi 68181735-6811415.8

Goalies

Player GP W L OTL G.A.A. SA SV% SO
Ryan Miller 54182962.817370.9143
Jacob Markstrom 26101132.636920.910