Pacific GP W L OTL PTS
Ducks7541231193
Oilers754125991
Sharks754226791
Flames754229488
Kings743532777
Canucks753036969
Coyotes752739963
Central GP W L OTL PTS
Blackhawks7548216102
Wild754424795
Predators7438251187
Blues744028686
Jets763435775
Stars7531331173
Avalanche742051343
Full Standings
Atlantic GP W L OTL PTS
Canadiens754224993
Senators744125890
Maple Leafs7435241585
Bruins753930684
Lightning743629981
Panthers7433301177
Sabres7531321274
Red Wings7430321272
Metropolitan GP W L OTL PTS
Capitals7449178106
Blue Jackets7448197103
Penguins75461811103
Rangers764626496
Islanders7435271282
Hurricanes7333271379
Flyers753532878
Devils7527351367
Full Standings

Nation Gear

Top Players

ALL PLAYERS