Pacific GP W L OTL PTS
Sharks744225791
Ducks7440231191
Oilers744025989
Flames744129486
Kings733531777
Canucks743035969
Coyotes742738963
Central GP W L OTL PTS
Blackhawks7448206102
Wild744424694
Predators7337251185
Blues734028585
Jets753335773
Stars7430331171
Avalanche732050343
Full Standings
Atlantic GP W L OTL PTS
Canadiens744124991
Senators734124890
Maple Leafs7335231585
Bruins743830682
Lightning743629981
Panthers7332301175
Sabres7430321272
Red Wings7329321270
Metropolitan GP W L OTL PTS
Capitals7348178104
Blue Jackets7448197103
Penguins74461711103
Rangers744525494
Islanders7335261282
Hurricanes7232271377
Flyers743432876
Devils7327341266
Full Standings

Nation Gear

Top Players

ALL PLAYERS